Top 20 Shareholders

Top 20 Shareholders - March 2022
NEURIZER LTDORDINARY SHARES (Total)
Composition : ORD
RankNameUnits% Units
1CHINA NEW ENERGY GROUP LIMITED136,333,33415.17
2CROWN ASCENT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED29,501,3473.28
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LTD26,687,5652.97
4HEPHZIBAH PTY LTD 18,027,0302.01
5MR GEORGE ANDREW RAFTOPULOS + MRS ELIZABETH ATHENA RAFTOPULOS 11,600,0001.29
6RUBI HOLDINGS PTY LTD 10,999,9981.22
7ONE DESIGN & SKIFF SAILS PTY LTD 7,988,3320.89
8BART PROPERTIES PTY LTD 6,234,9460.69
9MR PHILLIP JOHN STAVELEY + MRS LEONIE ANN STAVELEY 6,216,6840.69
10MR PETER PALAN + MRS CLARE PALAN 5,833,3340.65
11MR DANIEL JUSTYN DOUGLAS PETERS5,808,0430.65
12HEPHZIBAH PTY LTD 5,226,5410.58
13CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 4,668,8230.52
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 4,053,4380.45
15BART PROPERTIES PTY LTD 4,012,8300.45
16ALLUA HOLDINGS PTY LTD 4,000,0000.45
16RIVER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS PTY LTD4,000,0000.45
18LAWRY SUPER NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,341,6670.37
19CNSC1001 PTY LTD 3,179,3950.35
20MRS DENISE ROSE ALLEN3,000,0000.33
Totals: Top 20 holders of ORDINARY SHARES (Total)300,713,30733.47
Total Remaining Holders Balance597,739,95466.53